Saison 2020/2021 - Herren - 1. Bundesliga - Bestenliste ab: 900
Platz Spieler Verein Holz Bahnanlage Spieltag
1 Schrecklinger, Robin KSC Hüttersdorf 990 Kegelsporthalle Zum Katzloch, Hüttersdorf 1
2 Schrecklinger, Robin KSC Hüttersdorf 986 Kegelsporthalle Zum Katzloch, Hüttersdorf 3
3 Mayer, Holger KF Oberthal 975 Kegelsporthalle Oberthal, Oberthal 5
4 Göbel, Bernd SK Münstermaifeld 974 Kegelsporthalle Zum Katzloch, Hüttersdorf 5
5 Schulz, Daniel KSC Hüttersdorf 973 Kegelsporthalle Zum Katzloch, Hüttersdorf 3
6 Laukmann, André SK Heiligenhaus 971 Kegelanlage " Am Heljens Bad", Heiligenhaus 1
7 Reinert, Mike SG Düsseldorfer Kegler 966 Kegelsportzentrum Düsseldorf, Düsseldorf 6
8 Glöckner, Marc KSC Hüttersdorf 963 Kegelsporthalle Zum Katzloch, Hüttersdorf 5
9 Mayer, Holger KF Oberthal 962 Kegelsportzentrum Düsseldorf, Düsseldorf 4
10 Laukmann, André SK Heiligenhaus 961 Kegelanlage " Am Heljens Bad", Heiligenhaus 5
11 Ulrich, Wolfgang KSC Hüttersdorf 960 Kegelsporthalle Zum Katzloch, Hüttersdorf 5
12 Gebauer, Markus KF Oberthal 957 Kegelsporthalle Oberthal, Oberthal 5
13 Kremer, Frank SG Düsseldorfer Kegler 956 Kegelsportzentrum Düsseldorf, Düsseldorf 2
14 Ulrich, Wolfgang KSC Hüttersdorf 955 Kegelsporthalle Zum Katzloch, Hüttersdorf 3
15 Gebauer, Markus KF Oberthal 954 Kegelsporthalle Oberthal, Oberthal 1
16 Kremer, Frank SG Düsseldorfer Kegler 954 Kegelsportzentrum Düsseldorf, Düsseldorf 4
17 Hamm, Holger KSC Hüttersdorf 953 Kegelsporthalle Zum Katzloch, Hüttersdorf 3
18 Heinichen, Robert SK Münstermaifeld 950 Kegelsporthalle Münstermaifeld, Münstermaifeld 4
19 Schneimann, Marcel SK Heiligenhaus 947 Kegelanlage " Am Heljens Bad", Heiligenhaus 3
20 Mertsch, Mike SK Kamp-Lintfort 946 Kegelsportzentrum, Kamp-Lintfort 3
21 Schrecklinger, Robin KSC Hüttersdorf 944 Kegelsporthalle Zum Katzloch, Hüttersdorf 5
22 Heinichen, Robert SK Münstermaifeld 944 Kegelsporthalle Zum Katzloch, Hüttersdorf 5
23 Stenger, Stephan SG Düsseldorfer Kegler 943 Kegelsporthalle Zum Katzloch, Hüttersdorf 3
24 Leißmann, Sascha KSC Hüttersdorf 943 Kegelsporthalle Zum Katzloch, Hüttersdorf 5
25 Schulz, Daniel KSC Hüttersdorf 940 Kegelsporthalle Zum Katzloch, Hüttersdorf 1
26 Tönsmann, Raffael TG Herford 939 Sportpark Waldfrieden, Herford 3
27 Hamm, Holger KSC Hüttersdorf 936 Kegelsporthalle Zum Katzloch, Hüttersdorf 1
28 Leißmann, Sascha KSC Hüttersdorf 936 Kegelsporthalle Zum Katzloch, Hüttersdorf 3
29 Kremer, Frank SG Düsseldorfer Kegler 936 Kegelanlage " Am Heljens Bad", Heiligenhaus 5
30 Grote, Marcel SK Heiligenhaus 935 Kegelanlage " Am Heljens Bad", Heiligenhaus 1
31 Glöckner, Marc KSC Hüttersdorf 935 Kegelsporthalle Zum Katzloch, Hüttersdorf 1
32 Ulrich, Wolfgang KSC Hüttersdorf 933 Kegelsporthalle Zum Katzloch, Hüttersdorf 1
33 Tönsmann, Raffael TG Herford 933 Sportpark Waldfrieden, Herford 7
34 Pinot, Michael KF Oberthal 933 Kegelsporthalle Oberthal, Oberthal 7
35 Panneck, Marvin SK Kamp-Lintfort 932 Kegelsportzentrum, Kamp-Lintfort 6
36 Mertsch, Mike SK Kamp-Lintfort 932 Kegelsportzentrum, Kamp-Lintfort 6
37 Fischer, Thomas SG Düsseldorfer Kegler 931 Kegelsportzentrum Düsseldorf, Düsseldorf 4
38 Gebauer, Markus KF Oberthal 931 Kegelsporthalle Oberthal, Oberthal 7
39 Heinichen, Robert SK Münstermaifeld 930 Kegelsporthalle Münstermaifeld, Münstermaifeld 1
40 Schrecklinger, Robin KSC Hüttersdorf 929 Sportpark Waldfrieden, Herford 7
41 Mayer, Holger KF Oberthal 928 Kegelsporthalle Oberthal, Oberthal 1
42 Mores, Gilles KF Oberthal 928 Kegelsporthalle Oberthal, Oberthal 1
43 Kerkhoff, Raphael Ninepin 09 Iserlohn 926 Kegelsporthalle Zum Katzloch, Hüttersdorf 1
44 Glöckner, Marc KSC Hüttersdorf 926 Kegelsporthalle Zum Katzloch, Hüttersdorf 3
45 Tönsmann, Raffael TG Herford 926 Sportpark Waldfrieden, Herford 5
46 Gronwald, Matthias Ninepin 09 Iserlohn 925 Kegelsporthalle Zum Katzloch, Hüttersdorf 1
47 Naumann, Max KF Oberthal 923 Kegelsporthalle Oberthal, Oberthal 7
48 Gebauer, Markus KF Oberthal 922 Kegelsportzentrum Düsseldorf, Düsseldorf 4
49 Laukmann, André SK Heiligenhaus 921 Kegelanlage " Am Heljens Bad", Heiligenhaus 3
50 Fischer, Thomas SG Düsseldorfer Kegler 921 Kegelsportzentrum Düsseldorf, Düsseldorf 6
51 Braun, Oliver KSC Landsweiler 919 Kegelsporthalle Oberthal, Oberthal 1
52 Reinert, Mike SG Düsseldorfer Kegler 919 Kegelsportzentrum Düsseldorf, Düsseldorf 4
53 Olbricht, Valentin SG Düsseldorfer Kegler 919 Kegelsportzentrum Düsseldorf, Düsseldorf 4
54 Wagner, Jürgen KF Oberthal 918 Kegelsporthalle Oberthal, Oberthal 1
55 Naumann, Max KF Oberthal 918 Kegelsporthalle Oberthal, Oberthal 5
56 Olbricht, Valentin SG Düsseldorfer Kegler 917 Kegelsporthalle Zum Katzloch, Hüttersdorf 3
57 Stoffels, Rainer SK Münstermaifeld 915 Kegelsporthalle Münstermaifeld, Münstermaifeld 1
58 Fischer, Thomas SG Düsseldorfer Kegler 915 Kegelsportzentrum Düsseldorf, Düsseldorf 2
59 Reinert, Mike SG Düsseldorfer Kegler 915 Kegelsportzentrum Düsseldorf, Düsseldorf 2
60 Kremer, Frank SG Düsseldorfer Kegler 915 Kegelsporthalle Zum Katzloch, Hüttersdorf 3
61 Wolf, Erich Union Gelsenkirchen 913 Sportpark Waldfrieden, Herford 1
62 Kremer, Dirk SG Düsseldorfer Kegler 913 Kegelsportzentrum Düsseldorf, Düsseldorf 2
63 Kerkhoff, Raphael Ninepin 09 Iserlohn 913 Casa Grande, Iserlohn 6
64 Stenger, Stephan SG Düsseldorfer Kegler 912 Kegelsportzentrum Düsseldorf, Düsseldorf 4
65 Pinot, Michael KF Oberthal 911 Kegelsporthalle Oberthal, Oberthal 1
66 Olbricht, Valentin SG Düsseldorfer Kegler 911 Kegelsportzentrum Düsseldorf, Düsseldorf 6
67 Stoffels, Rainer SK Münstermaifeld 911 Kegelsporthalle Münstermaifeld, Münstermaifeld 6
68 Olbricht, Valentin SG Düsseldorfer Kegler 910 Kegelsportzentrum Düsseldorf, Düsseldorf 2
69 Stenger, Stephan SG Düsseldorfer Kegler 910 Kegelsportzentrum Düsseldorf, Düsseldorf 6
70 Gebauer, Markus KF Oberthal 909 Casa Grande, Iserlohn 2
71 Olbricht, Valentin SG Düsseldorfer Kegler 909 Kegelanlage " Am Heljens Bad", Heiligenhaus 5
72 Göbel, Bernd SK Münstermaifeld 908 Kegelsporthalle Münstermaifeld, Münstermaifeld 6
73 Leißmann, Sascha KSC Hüttersdorf 907 Kegelsporthalle Zum Katzloch, Hüttersdorf 1
74 Glöckner, Marc KSC Hüttersdorf 907 Sportpark Waldfrieden, Herford 7
75 Batsch, Sascha SK Kamp-Lintfort 906 Kegelsportzentrum Düsseldorf, Düsseldorf 2
76 Baumeister, Volker SG Düsseldorfer Kegler 906 Kegelsporthalle Zum Katzloch, Hüttersdorf 3
77 Eichenhofer, Nils SK Kamp-Lintfort 906 Kegelsportzentrum, Kamp-Lintfort 3
78 Mores, Gilles KF Oberthal 906 Kegelsporthalle Oberthal, Oberthal 5
79 Prante, Christian SK Kamp-Lintfort 906 Kegelsportzentrum, Kamp-Lintfort 6
80 Bernsee, Marcel SK Kamp-Lintfort 906 Kegelsporthalle Oberthal, Oberthal 7
81 Schulz, Daniel KSC Hüttersdorf 905 Kegelsporthalle Zum Katzloch, Hüttersdorf 5
82 Ragge, Thorsten SK Münstermaifeld 905 Kegelsporthalle Zum Katzloch, Hüttersdorf 5
83 Heinichen, Robert SK Münstermaifeld 905 Kegelsporthalle Münstermaifeld, Münstermaifeld 6
84 Schrecklinger, Robin KSC Hüttersdorf 904 Kegelsportzentrum, Kamp-Lintfort 6
85 Stieglitz, Dirk Union Gelsenkirchen 903 Sportparadies Berger Feld, Gelsenkirchen 2
86 Hamm, Holger KSC Hüttersdorf 903 Kegelsporthalle Zum Katzloch, Hüttersdorf 5
87 Brill, Tobias AN Bosserode 903 Kegelsportzentrum Düsseldorf, Düsseldorf 6
88 Mirus, Alexander TG Herford 902 Sportpark Waldfrieden, Herford 3
89 Martin, Markus KSC Landsweiler 901 La Doice Vita (Landsberger Hof), Lebach 5
90 Panneck, Marvin SK Kamp-Lintfort 901 Kegelsportzentrum, Kamp-Lintfort 3
91 Kremer, Frank SG Düsseldorfer Kegler 901 Kegelsportzentrum Düsseldorf, Düsseldorf 6