Saison 2020/2021 - Herren - 1. Bundesliga - Schnittliste (Heim)
Pl. Spieler Verein Sp. EWP EWP-Ø Holz Holz-Ø Best
1 Martin, Markus KSC Landsweiler 5 52 10,40 4374 874,80 901
2 Tönsmann, Raffael TG Herford 4 46 11,50 3683 920,75 939
3 Wagner, Ingo KSC Landsweiler 5 38 7,60 4220 844,00 877
4 Laukmann, André SK Heiligenhaus 3 35 11,67 2853 951,00 971
5 Gebauer, Markus KF Oberthal 3 34 11,33 2842 947,33 957
6 Heinichen, Robert SK Münstermaifeld 3 34 11,33 2785 928,33 950
7 Reith, Michael AN Bosserode 3 34 11,33 2617 872,33 880
8 Karlstedt, Detlef TG Herford 4 34 8,50 3495 873,75 883
9 Philippi, Holger KSC Landsweiler 4 34 8,50 3382 845,50 877
10 Hippert, Uwe TG Herford 4 33 8,25 3472 868,00 891
11 Schrecklinger, Robin KSC Hüttersdorf 3 32 10,67 2920 973,33 990
12 Fischer, Thomas SG Düsseldorfer Kegler 3 32 10,67 2767 922,33 931
13 Wagner, Hilbert KSC Landsweiler 5 32 6,40 4161 832,20 858
14 Kerkhoff, Raphael Ninepin 09 Iserlohn 3 31 10,33 2656 885,33 913
15 Brill, Tobias AN Bosserode 3 31 10,33 2581 860,33 899
16 Klein, Thomas TG Herford 4 31 7,75 3461 865,25 890
17 Mirus, Alexander TG Herford 4 31 7,75 3454 863,50 902
18 Kremer, Frank SG Düsseldorfer Kegler 3 30 10,00 2811 937,00 956
19 Schneimann, Marcel SK Heiligenhaus 3 30 10,00 2739 913,00 947
20 Stoffels, Rainer SK Münstermaifeld 3 30 10,00 2668 889,33 915
21 Bacinski, Sascha Ninepin 09 Iserlohn 3 30 10,00 2629 876,33 900
22 Reinert, Mike SG Düsseldorfer Kegler 3 29 9,67 2800 933,33 966
23 Mayer, Holger KF Oberthal 3 29 9,67 2774 924,67 975
24 Göbel, Bernd SK Münstermaifeld 3 29 9,67 2649 883,00 908
25 Stieglitz, Dirk Union Gelsenkirchen 3 29 9,67 2629 876,33 903
26 Ulrich, Wolfgang KSC Hüttersdorf 3 28 9,33 2848 949,33 960
27 Grote, Marcel SK Heiligenhaus 3 28 9,33 2729 909,67 935
28 Schulz, Daniel KSC Hüttersdorf 3 27 9,00 2818 939,33 973
29 Mandelik, Timo SK Heiligenhaus 3 27 9,00 2679 893,00 896
30 Thon, Jens Union Gelsenkirchen 3 27 9,00 2575 858,33 900
31 Sekulla, Andreas AN Bosserode 3 27 9,00 2509 836,33 856
32 Glöckner, Marc KSC Hüttersdorf 3 26 8,67 2824 941,33 963
33 Olbricht, Valentin SG Düsseldorfer Kegler 3 26 8,67 2740 913,33 919
34 Gronwald, Matthias Ninepin 09 Iserlohn 3 26 8,67 2601 867,00 887
35 Benzkirch, Thomas KSC Landsweiler 3 26 8,67 2567 855,67 874
36 Köhl, Gerd SK Münstermaifeld 3 25 8,33 2574 858,00 884
37 Köhler, Thilo AN Bosserode 3 25 8,33 2486 828,67 844
38 Graes, Robin TG Herford 4 25 6,25 3389 847,25 857
39 Pinot, Michael KF Oberthal 3 24 8,00 2730 910,00 933
40 Mertsch, Mike SK Kamp-Lintfort 2 23 11,50 1878 939,00 946
41 Hamm, Holger KSC Hüttersdorf 3 23 7,67 2792 930,67 953
42 Naumann, Max KF Oberthal 3 23 7,67 2706 902,00 923
43 Authelet, Christopher KSC Landsweiler 4 23 5,75 3355 838,75 860
44 Panneck, Marvin SK Kamp-Lintfort 2 22 11,00 1833 916,50 932
45 Mores, Gilles KF Oberthal 3 21 7,00 2656 885,33 928
46 Schuhmann, Andre Ninepin 09 Iserlohn 2 20 10,00 1744 872,00 891
47 Wagner, Jürgen KF Oberthal 3 20 6,67 2693 897,67 918
48 Wolf, Erich Union Gelsenkirchen 3 20 6,67 2532 844,00 870
49 Prante, Christian SK Kamp-Lintfort 2 19 9,50 1795 897,50 906
50 Leißmann, Sascha KSC Hüttersdorf 3 19 6,33 2786 928,67 943
51 Stenger, Stephan SG Düsseldorfer Kegler 3 19 6,33 2704 901,33 912
52 Kremer, Dirk SG Düsseldorfer Kegler 3 19 6,33 2689 896,33 913
53 Pauly, Patrick SK Münstermaifeld 3 19 6,33 2530 843,33 875
54 Eichenhofer, Nils SK Kamp-Lintfort 2 18 9,00 1782 891,00 906
55 Brennecke, Jürgen Union Gelsenkirchen 3 18 6,00 2560 853,33 866
56 Michel, Stefan AN Bosserode 3 18 6,00 2428 809,33 824
57 Wiese, Christian Ninepin 09 Iserlohn 2 17 8,50 1695 847,50 883
58 Winkler, Sascha SK Heiligenhaus 3 17 5,67 2567 855,67 874
59 Selge, Michael Union Gelsenkirchen 3 16 5,33 2504 834,67 844
60 Jäger, Sebastian Union Gelsenkirchen 2 15 7,50 1721 860,50 887
61 Braun, Oliver KSC Landsweiler 3 15 5,00 2475 825,00 851
62 Parassini, Holger SK Heiligenhaus 2 13 6,50 1714 857,00 862
63 Batsch, Sascha SK Kamp-Lintfort 2 12 6,00 1735 867,50 888
64 Bräutigam, Thomas Ninepin 09 Iserlohn 2 12 6,00 1666 833,00 837
65 Trarbach, Frank SK Münstermaifeld 2 10 5,00 1678 839,00 840
66 Murr, Benjamin Ninepin 09 Iserlohn 2 10 5,00 1673 836,50 857
67 Windolf, René AN Bosserode 1 8 8,00 843 843,00 843
68 Lardenoije, Henk SK Kamp-Lintfort 1 6 6,00 874 874,00 874
69 Bernsee, Marcel SK Kamp-Lintfort 1 5 5,00 853 853,00 853
70 Wiedemann, Heiko Union Gelsenkirchen 1 5 5,00 825 825,00 825
71 Jochem, Tom KSC Landsweiler 1 3 3,00 800 800,00 800
72 Martini, Knut SK Heiligenhaus 1 2 2,00 864 864,00 864
73 Kurzius, Daniel Ninepin 09 Iserlohn 1 1 1,00 823 823,00 823