Saison 2020/2021 - Herren - 1. Bundesliga - Schnittliste (Gesamt)
Pl. Spieler Verein Sp. EWP EWP-Ø Holz Holz-Ø Best
1 Tönsmann, Raffael TG Herford 7 70 10,00 6200 885,71 939
2 Gebauer, Markus KF Oberthal 6 63 10,50 5539 923,17 957
3 Schrecklinger, Robin KSC Hüttersdorf 6 61 10,17 5637 939,50 990
4 Martin, Markus KSC Landsweiler 7 61 8,71 6028 861,14 901
5 Heinichen, Robert SK Münstermaifeld 6 59 9,83 5453 908,83 950
6 Mayer, Holger KF Oberthal 6 58 9,67 5479 913,17 975
7 Thon, Jens Union Gelsenkirchen 8 58 7,25 6805 850,62 900
8 Hippert, Uwe TG Herford 7 56 8,00 6007 858,14 891
9 Kerkhoff, Raphael Ninepin 09 Iserlohn 6 55 9,17 5303 883,83 926
10 Stieglitz, Dirk Union Gelsenkirchen 7 55 7,86 6093 870,43 903
11 Göbel, Bernd SK Münstermaifeld 6 54 9,00 5315 885,83 974
12 Kremer, Frank SG Düsseldorfer Kegler 7 54 7,71 6335 905,00 956
13 Laukmann, André SK Heiligenhaus 5 53 10,60 4549 909,80 971
14 Bacinski, Sascha Ninepin 09 Iserlohn 6 53 8,83 5273 878,83 900
15 Wolf, Erich Union Gelsenkirchen 8 52 6,50 6784 848,00 913
16 Brill, Tobias AN Bosserode 6 51 8,50 5123 853,83 903
17 Olbricht, Valentin SG Düsseldorfer Kegler 7 50 7,14 6247 892,43 919
18 Grote, Marcel SK Heiligenhaus 5 49 9,80 4449 889,80 935
19 Wagner, Ingo KSC Landsweiler 7 48 6,86 5885 840,71 890
20 Mirus, Alexander TG Herford 6 46 7,67 5132 855,33 902
21 Reith, Michael AN Bosserode 6 46 7,67 5042 840,33 880
22 Schneimann, Marcel SK Heiligenhaus 5 45 9,00 4418 883,60 947
23 Glöckner, Marc KSC Hüttersdorf 6 43 7,17 5395 899,17 963
24 Hamm, Holger KSC Hüttersdorf 6 43 7,17 5378 896,33 953
25 Philippi, Holger KSC Landsweiler 6 42 7,00 5034 839,00 883
26 Klein, Thomas TG Herford 7 42 6,00 5894 842,00 890
27 Stoffels, Rainer SK Münstermaifeld 5 41 8,20 4348 869,60 915
28 Gronwald, Matthias Ninepin 09 Iserlohn 6 41 6,83 5204 867,33 925
29 Panneck, Marvin SK Kamp-Lintfort 6 40 6,67 5189 864,83 932
30 Kremer, Dirk SG Düsseldorfer Kegler 7 40 5,71 6159 879,86 913
31 Wagner, Hilbert KSC Landsweiler 7 39 5,57 5796 828,00 858
32 Selge, Michael Union Gelsenkirchen 8 38 4,75 6682 835,25 889
33 Mertsch, Mike SK Kamp-Lintfort 5 37 7,40 4398 879,60 946
34 Ulrich, Wolfgang KSC Hüttersdorf 6 37 6,17 5328 888,00 960
35 Graes, Robin TG Herford 7 37 5,29 5838 834,00 857
36 Pinot, Michael KF Oberthal 6 36 6,00 5295 882,50 933
37 Sekulla, Andreas AN Bosserode 6 36 6,00 4909 818,17 880
38 Mores, Gilles KF Oberthal 6 35 5,83 5201 866,83 928
39 Stenger, Stephan SG Düsseldorfer Kegler 7 35 5,00 6163 880,43 943
40 Karlstedt, Detlef TG Herford 4 34 8,50 3495 873,75 883
41 Reinert, Mike SG Düsseldorfer Kegler 5 34 6,80 4469 893,80 966
42 Fischer, Thomas SG Düsseldorfer Kegler 5 34 6,80 4422 884,40 931
43 Prante, Christian SK Kamp-Lintfort 6 34 5,67 5081 846,83 906
44 Köhl, Gerd SK Münstermaifeld 6 34 5,67 5042 840,33 884
45 Jäger, Sebastian Union Gelsenkirchen 7 34 4,86 5845 835,00 887
46 Leißmann, Sascha KSC Hüttersdorf 6 33 5,50 5301 883,50 943
47 Naumann, Max KF Oberthal 6 32 5,33 5191 865,17 923
48 Authelet, Christopher KSC Landsweiler 6 32 5,33 5006 834,33 860
49 Köhler, Thilo AN Bosserode 6 32 5,33 4822 803,67 844
50 Schulz, Daniel KSC Hüttersdorf 5 31 6,20 4454 890,80 973
51 Eichenhofer, Nils SK Kamp-Lintfort 4 30 7,50 3422 855,50 906
52 Batsch, Sascha SK Kamp-Lintfort 6 30 5,00 5060 843,33 906
53 Mandelik, Timo SK Heiligenhaus 5 29 5,80 4273 854,60 896
54 Schuhmann, Andre Ninepin 09 Iserlohn 5 29 5,80 4202 840,40 891
55 Benzkirch, Thomas KSC Landsweiler 4 28 7,00 3333 833,25 874
56 Baumeister, Volker SG Düsseldorfer Kegler 4 26 6,50 3530 882,50 906
57 Braun, Oliver KSC Landsweiler 4 24 6,00 3394 848,50 919
58 Bernsee, Marcel SK Kamp-Lintfort 5 24 4,80 4177 835,40 906
59 Brennecke, Jürgen Union Gelsenkirchen 6 24 4,00 5001 833,50 866
60 Pauly, Patrick SK Münstermaifeld 6 24 4,00 4886 814,33 875
61 Wagner, Jürgen KF Oberthal 4 22 5,50 3501 875,25 918
62 Windolf, René AN Bosserode 4 22 5,50 3298 824,50 881
63 Wiese, Christian Ninepin 09 Iserlohn 3 19 6,33 2524 841,33 883
64 Michel, Stefan AN Bosserode 4 19 4,75 3224 806,00 824
65 Bräutigam, Thomas Ninepin 09 Iserlohn 5 18 3,60 4123 824,60 837
66 Winkler, Sascha SK Heiligenhaus 3 17 5,67 2567 855,67 874
67 Parassini, Holger SK Heiligenhaus 3 15 5,00 2507 835,67 862
68 Martini, Knut SK Heiligenhaus 2 13 6,50 1720 860,00 864
69 Trarbach, Frank SK Münstermaifeld 3 13 4,33 2543 847,67 865
70 Lardenoije, Henk SK Kamp-Lintfort 2 11 5,50 1742 871,00 874
71 Murr, Benjamin Ninepin 09 Iserlohn 2 10 5,00 1673 836,50 857
72 Ragge, Thorsten SK Münstermaifeld 1 6 6,00 905 905,00 905
73 Wiedemann, Heiko Union Gelsenkirchen 1 5 5,00 825 825,00 825
74 Condello, Vincenzo Union Gelsenkirchen 2 5 2,50 1611 805,50 838
75 Simon, Matthias SK Heiligenhaus 1 4 4,00 832 832,00 832
76 Schulz, Benjamin Ninepin 09 Iserlohn 2 4 2,00 1648 824,00 872
77 Stumpe, Horst TG Herford 2 4 2,00 1600 800,00 834
78 Killadt, Mike SK Münstermaifeld 2 4 2,00 1578 789,00 814
79 Kockmann, Thorsten KF Oberthal 1 3 3,00 827 827,00 827
80 Jochem, Tom KSC Landsweiler 1 3 3,00 800 800,00 800
81 Demirbag, Kerim SK Heiligenhaus 1 2 2,00 817 817,00 817
82 Rosenboom, Mitchell SK Kamp-Lintfort 2 2 1,00 1638 819,00 829
83 Staniczek, Sigurd AN Bosserode 2 2 1,00 1377 688,50 709
84 Schön, Timo KF Oberthal 1 1 1,00 856 856,00 856
85 Kurzius, Daniel Ninepin 09 Iserlohn 1 1 1,00 823 823,00 823
86 Metzger, Timo KSC Hüttersdorf 1 1 1,00 731 731,00 731