Saison 2020/2021 - Herren - 1. Bundesliga - Schnittliste (Auswärts)
Pl. Spieler Verein Sp. EWP EWP-Ø Holz Holz-Ø Best
1 Wolf, Erich Union Gelsenkirchen 5 32 6,40 4252 850,40 913
2 Thon, Jens Union Gelsenkirchen 5 31 6,20 4230 846,00 895
3 Schrecklinger, Robin KSC Hüttersdorf 3 29 9,67 2717 905,67 929
4 Mayer, Holger KF Oberthal 3 29 9,67 2705 901,67 962
5 Gebauer, Markus KF Oberthal 3 29 9,67 2697 899,00 922
6 Baumeister, Volker SG Düsseldorfer Kegler 4 26 6,50 3530 882,50 906
7 Stieglitz, Dirk Union Gelsenkirchen 4 26 6,50 3464 866,00 888
8 Heinichen, Robert SK Münstermaifeld 3 25 8,33 2668 889,33 944
9 Göbel, Bernd SK Münstermaifeld 3 25 8,33 2666 888,67 974
10 Kerkhoff, Raphael Ninepin 09 Iserlohn 3 24 8,00 2647 882,33 926
11 Tönsmann, Raffael TG Herford 3 24 8,00 2517 839,00 866
12 Kremer, Frank SG Düsseldorfer Kegler 4 24 6,00 3524 881,00 936
13 Olbricht, Valentin SG Düsseldorfer Kegler 4 24 6,00 3507 876,75 917
14 Bacinski, Sascha Ninepin 09 Iserlohn 3 23 7,67 2644 881,33 899
15 Hippert, Uwe TG Herford 3 23 7,67 2535 845,00 864
16 Selge, Michael Union Gelsenkirchen 5 22 4,40 4178 835,60 889
17 Grote, Marcel SK Heiligenhaus 2 21 10,50 1720 860,00 874
18 Kremer, Dirk SG Düsseldorfer Kegler 4 21 5,25 3470 867,50 884
19 Hamm, Holger KSC Hüttersdorf 3 20 6,67 2586 862,00 897
20 Brill, Tobias AN Bosserode 3 20 6,67 2542 847,33 903
21 Bernsee, Marcel SK Kamp-Lintfort 4 19 4,75 3324 831,00 906
22 Jäger, Sebastian Union Gelsenkirchen 5 19 3,80 4124 824,80 854
23 Laukmann, André SK Heiligenhaus 2 18 9,00 1696 848,00 854
24 Panneck, Marvin SK Kamp-Lintfort 4 18 4,50 3356 839,00 898
25 Batsch, Sascha SK Kamp-Lintfort 4 18 4,50 3325 831,25 906
26 Glöckner, Marc KSC Hüttersdorf 3 17 5,67 2571 857,00 907
27 Stenger, Stephan SG Düsseldorfer Kegler 4 16 4,00 3459 864,75 943
28 Schneimann, Marcel SK Heiligenhaus 2 15 7,50 1679 839,50 847
29 Mirus, Alexander TG Herford 2 15 7,50 1678 839,00 854
30 Gronwald, Matthias Ninepin 09 Iserlohn 3 15 5,00 2603 867,67 925
31 Prante, Christian SK Kamp-Lintfort 4 15 3,75 3286 821,50 846
32 Mores, Gilles KF Oberthal 3 14 4,67 2545 848,33 888
33 Mertsch, Mike SK Kamp-Lintfort 3 14 4,67 2520 840,00 897
34 Leißmann, Sascha KSC Hüttersdorf 3 14 4,67 2515 838,33 878
35 Windolf, René AN Bosserode 3 14 4,67 2455 818,33 881
36 Eichenhofer, Nils SK Kamp-Lintfort 2 12 6,00 1640 820,00 851
37 Pinot, Michael KF Oberthal 3 12 4,00 2565 855,00 887
38 Graes, Robin TG Herford 3 12 4,00 2449 816,33 839
39 Reith, Michael AN Bosserode 3 12 4,00 2425 808,33 838
40 Martini, Knut SK Heiligenhaus 1 11 11,00 856 856,00 856
41 Stoffels, Rainer SK Münstermaifeld 2 11 5,50 1680 840,00 851
42 Klein, Thomas TG Herford 3 11 3,67 2433 811,00 838
43 Wagner, Ingo KSC Landsweiler 2 10 5,00 1665 832,50 890
44 Braun, Oliver KSC Landsweiler 1 9 9,00 919 919,00 919
45 Martin, Markus KSC Landsweiler 2 9 4,50 1654 827,00 871
46 Authelet, Christopher KSC Landsweiler 2 9 4,50 1651 825,50 829
47 Naumann, Max KF Oberthal 3 9 3,00 2485 828,33 871
48 Ulrich, Wolfgang KSC Hüttersdorf 3 9 3,00 2480 826,67 850
49 Köhl, Gerd SK Münstermaifeld 3 9 3,00 2468 822,67 833
50 Schuhmann, Andre Ninepin 09 Iserlohn 3 9 3,00 2458 819,33 845
51 Sekulla, Andreas AN Bosserode 3 9 3,00 2400 800,00 880
52 Philippi, Holger KSC Landsweiler 2 8 4,00 1652 826,00 883
53 Wagner, Hilbert KSC Landsweiler 2 7 3,50 1635 817,50 822
54 Köhler, Thilo AN Bosserode 3 7 2,33 2336 778,67 828
55 Ragge, Thorsten SK Münstermaifeld 1 6 6,00 905 905,00 905
56 Bräutigam, Thomas Ninepin 09 Iserlohn 3 6 2,00 2457 819,00 834
57 Brennecke, Jürgen Union Gelsenkirchen 3 6 2,00 2441 813,67 859
58 Lardenoije, Henk SK Kamp-Lintfort 1 5 5,00 868 868,00 868
59 Reinert, Mike SG Düsseldorfer Kegler 2 5 2,50 1669 834,50 865
60 Condello, Vincenzo Union Gelsenkirchen 2 5 2,50 1611 805,50 838
61 Pauly, Patrick SK Münstermaifeld 3 5 1,67 2356 785,33 833
62 Simon, Matthias SK Heiligenhaus 1 4 4,00 832 832,00 832
63 Schulz, Benjamin Ninepin 09 Iserlohn 2 4 2,00 1648 824,00 872
64 Schulz, Daniel KSC Hüttersdorf 2 4 2,00 1636 818,00 837
65 Stumpe, Horst TG Herford 2 4 2,00 1600 800,00 834
66 Killadt, Mike SK Münstermaifeld 2 4 2,00 1578 789,00 814
67 Trarbach, Frank SK Münstermaifeld 1 3 3,00 865 865,00 865
68 Kockmann, Thorsten KF Oberthal 1 3 3,00 827 827,00 827
69 Wiese, Christian Ninepin 09 Iserlohn 1 2 2,00 829 829,00 829
70 Demirbag, Kerim SK Heiligenhaus 1 2 2,00 817 817,00 817
71 Wagner, Jürgen KF Oberthal 1 2 2,00 808 808,00 808
72 Parassini, Holger SK Heiligenhaus 1 2 2,00 793 793,00 793
73 Benzkirch, Thomas KSC Landsweiler 1 2 2,00 766 766,00 766
74 Fischer, Thomas SG Düsseldorfer Kegler 2 2 1,00 1655 827,50 873
75 Rosenboom, Mitchell SK Kamp-Lintfort 2 2 1,00 1638 819,00 829
76 Mandelik, Timo SK Heiligenhaus 2 2 1,00 1594 797,00 804
77 Staniczek, Sigurd AN Bosserode 2 2 1,00 1377 688,50 709
78 Schön, Timo KF Oberthal 1 1 1,00 856 856,00 856
79 Michel, Stefan AN Bosserode 1 1 1,00 796 796,00 796
80 Metzger, Timo KSC Hüttersdorf 1 1 1,00 731 731,00 731